Pool A
22605
|
City Rocks EYBL
|
3
|
0
|
243
|
116
|
1st
|
|
22620
|
LBA Attack Showcase
|
2
|
1
|
184
|
158
|
2nd
|
|
22615
|
Ithaca Elite Basketball
|
1
|
2
|
118
|
173
|
3rd
|
|
22624
|
North Shore Blizzard
|
0
|
3
|
114
|
212
|
4th
|
|
[H] North Shore Blizzard
[V] City Rocks EYBL
|
27
91
|
House of Sports ct 1
|
Fri 06-09 @ 10:20 PM
|
[H] LBA Attack Showcase
[V] Ithaca Elite Basketball
|
60
32
|
House of Sports ct 2
|
Fri 06-09 @ 10:20 PM
|
[H] City Rocks EYBL
[V] Ithaca Elite Basketball
|
76
35
|
House of Sports ct 3
|
Sat 06-10 @ 1:25 PM
|
[H] LBA Attack Showcase
[V] North Shore Blizzard
|
70
50
|
Mount St. Vincent ct 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 1:25 PM
|
[H] City Rocks EYBL
[V] LBA Attack Showcase
|
76
54
|
House of Sports ct 3
|
Sat 06-10 @ 3:35 PM
|
[H] Ithaca Elite Basketball
[V] North Shore Blizzard
|
51
37
|
Hooperstown ct 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 5:45 PM
|
|
Pool B
22677
|
Expressions Elite
|
3
|
0
|
242
|
174
|
1st
|
|
22634
|
Seed USA
|
2
|
1
|
205
|
172
|
2nd
|
|
22604
|
Buffalo Hoop Group
|
1
|
2
|
140
|
192
|
3rd
|
|
22602
|
BOOM Agostino
|
0
|
3
|
176
|
225
|
4th
|
|
[H] Expressions Elite
[V] Seed USA
|
80
61
|
Mount St. Vincent ct 3
|
Sat 06-10 @ 8:00 AM
|
[H] Buffalo Hoop Group
[V] BOOM Agostino
|
56
55
|
Mount St. Vincent ct 3
|
Sat 06-10 @ 2:30 PM
|
[H] Expressions Elite
[V] Buffalo Hoop Group
|
70
48
|
Mount St. Vincent ct 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 4:40 PM
|
[H] Seed USA
[V] BOOM Agostino
|
77
56
|
Mount St. Vincent ct 3
|
Sat 06-10 @ 4:40 PM
|
[H] BOOM Agostino
[V] Expressions Elite
|
65
92
|
Hooperstown ct 1
|
Sat 06-10 @ 6:50 PM
|
[H] Seed USA
[V] Buffalo Hoop Group
|
67
36
|
Mount St. Vincent ct 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 6:50 PM
|
|
Pool C
22679
|
NJ Playaz Red
|
3
|
0
|
234
|
173
|
1st
|
|
22614
|
ICC Truth
|
2
|
1
|
209
|
179
|
2nd
|
|
22636
|
Unity Sports Legends
|
1
|
2
|
177
|
202
|
3rd
|
|
22621
|
Capital City Lighting
|
0
|
3
|
163
|
229
|
4th
|
|
[H] Capital City Lighting
[V] Unity Sports Legends
|
58
61
|
House of Sports ct 2
|
Fri 06-09 @ 9:15 PM
|
[H] ICC Truth
[V] Capital City Lighting
|
82
57
|
Mount St. Vincent ct 1
|
Sat 06-10 @ 9:05 AM
|
[H] NJ Playaz Red
[V] Capital City Lighting
|
86
48
|
House of Sports ct 1
|
Sat 06-10 @ 2:30 PM
|
[H] ICC Truth
[V] Unity Sports Legends
|
63
55
|
House of Sports ct 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 2:30 PM
|
[H] Unity Sports Legends
[V] NJ Playaz Red
|
61
81
|
House of Sports ct 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 4:40 PM
|
[H] NJ Playaz Red
[V] ICC Truth
|
67
64
|
House of Sports ct 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 6:50 PM
|
|
Pool D
22611
|
Early Risers
|
2
|
1
|
200
|
176
|
1st
|
(1/1) +6
|
22622
|
Louis. Select Millsap
|
2
|
1
|
151
|
125
|
2nd
|
(1/1) +5
|
22603
|
Born Ready Elite
|
2
|
1
|
203
|
178
|
3rd
|
(1/1) -11
|
22619
|
L.I.P.D.
|
0
|
3
|
92
|
167
|
4th
|
|
[H] L.I.P.D.
[V] Louis. Select Millsap
|
0
15
|
House of Sports ct 4
|
Fri 06-09 @ 7:05 PM
|
[H] Early Risers
[V] L.I.P.D.
|
69
51
|
House of Sports ct 4
|
Fri 06-09 @ 9:15 PM
|
[H] Louis. Select Millsap
[V] Early Risers
|
60
70
|
House of Sports ct 4
|
Sat 06-10 @ 11:15 AM
|
[H] Born Ready Elite
[V] L.I.P.D.
|
83
41
|
Mount St. Vincent ct 3
|
Sat 06-10 @ 11:15 AM
|
[H] Born Ready Elite
[V] Early Risers
|
65
61
|
House of Sports ct 4
|
Sat 06-10 @ 1:25 PM
|
[H] Louis. Select Millsap
[V] Born Ready Elite
|
76
55
|
House of Sports ct 4
|
Sat 06-10 @ 5:45 PM
|
|
Pool E
22610
|
CT-PHD
|
3
|
0
|
141
|
111
|
1st
|
|
22674
|
Dominican Elite
|
2
|
1
|
219
|
178
|
2nd
|
|
22767
|
Team Nova Scotia
|
1
|
2
|
127
|
141
|
3rd
|
|
22623
|
Middletown's Finest
|
0
|
3
|
49
|
106
|
4th
|
|
[H] Team Nova Scotia
[V] Middletown's Finest
|
15
0
|
Truman HS 1
|
Fri 06-09 @ 10:20 PM
|
[H] CT-PHD
[V] Middletown's Finest
|
15
0
|
House of Sports ct 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 9:05 AM
|
[H] Dominican Elite
[V] Team Nova Scotia
|
81
63
|
Mount St. Vincent ct 3
|
Sat 06-10 @ 9:05 AM
|
[H] Dominican Elite
[V] CT-PHD
|
62
66
|
House of Sports ct 1
|
Sat 06-10 @ 4:40 PM
|
[H] Middletown's Finest
[V] Dominican Elite
|
49
76
|
House of Sports ct 1
|
Sat 06-10 @ 6:50 PM
|
[H] Team Nova Scotia
[V] CT-PHD
|
49
60
|
House of Sports ct 4
|
Sat 06-10 @ 6:50 PM
|
|
Pool F
22629
|
Stamford Peace
|
2
|
1
|
195
|
203
|
1st
|
(1/0) +3
|
22613
|
Hoop Strong Warriors
|
2
|
1
|
202
|
188
|
2nd
|
(0/1) -3
|
22633
|
SBA Elite
|
1
|
2
|
173
|
186
|
3rd
|
(1/0) +3
|
22627
|
NY Rens
|
1
|
2
|
206
|
199
|
4th
|
(0/1) -3
|
[H] NY Rens
[V] Hoop Strong Warriors
|
68
70
|
Hooperstown ct 2
|
Fri 06-09 @ 6:00 PM
|
[H] SBA Elite
[V] Stamford Peace
|
59
60
|
Scanlan HS 1
|
Fri 06-09 @ 8:10 PM
|
[H] NY Rens
[V] SBA Elite
|
62
65
|
House of Sports ct 1
|
Sat 06-10 @ 3:35 PM
|
[H] Hoop Strong Warriors
[V] Stamford Peace
|
68
71
|
Scanlan HS 1
|
Sat 06-10 @ 4:40 PM
|
[H] SBA Elite
[V] Hoop Strong Warriors
|
49
64
|
House of Sports ct 3
|
Sat 06-10 @ 7:55 PM
|
[H] Stamford Peace
[V] NY Rens
|
64
76
|
Scanlan HS 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 7:55 PM
|
|
Pool G
22631
|
Riverside Hawks
|
3
|
0
|
227
|
188
|
1st
|
|
22618
|
Jersey Force Woods
|
2
|
1
|
209
|
135
|
2nd
|
|
22632
|
Saints Basketball
|
1
|
2
|
174
|
191
|
3rd
|
|
22608
|
CT Elite Richardson
|
0
|
3
|
120
|
216
|
4th
|
|
[H] Saints Basketball
[V] Riverside Hawks
|
70
85
|
Scanlan HS 1
|
Fri 06-09 @ 6:00 PM
|
[H] CT Elite Richardson
[V] Jersey Force Woods
|
33
72
|
Scanlan HS 2
|
Fri 06-09 @ 8:10 PM
|
[H] Riverside Hawks
[V] CT Elite Richardson
|
76
53
|
Mount St. Vincent ct 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 8:00 AM
|
[H] Riverside Hawks
[V] Jersey Force Woods
|
66
65
|
Mount St. Vincent ct 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 10:10 AM
|
[H] CT Elite Richardson
[V] Saints Basketball
|
34
68
|
Scanlan HS 1
|
Sat 06-10 @ 3:35 PM
|
[H] Jersey Force Woods
[V] Saints Basketball
|
72
36
|
House of Sports ct 1
|
Sat 06-10 @ 5:45 PM
|
|
Pool H
22681
|
The Firm
|
3
|
0
|
202
|
136
|
1st
|
|
22606
|
CM3 Elite
|
2
|
1
|
228
|
224
|
2nd
|
|
22635
|
South Jersey Select
|
1
|
2
|
169
|
184
|
3rd
|
|
22628
|
NYC Warriors
|
0
|
3
|
142
|
197
|
4th
|
|
[H] CM3 Elite
[V] NYC Warriors
|
76
66
|
Truman HS 1
|
Fri 06-09 @ 8:10 PM
|
[H] The Firm
[V] South Jersey Select
|
56
36
|
Scanlan HS 2
|
Fri 06-09 @ 9:15 PM
|
[H] CM3 Elite
[V] The Firm
|
70
87
|
House of Sports ct 3
|
Sat 06-10 @ 9:05 AM
|
[H] South Jersey Select
[V] NYC Warriors
|
62
46
|
Mount St. Vincent ct 1
|
Sat 06-10 @ 11:15 AM
|
[H] NYC Warriors
[V] The Firm
|
30
59
|
Hooperstown ct 1
|
Sat 06-10 @ 7:55 PM
|
[H] South Jersey Select
[V] CM3 Elite
|
71
82
|
House of Sports ct 4
|
Sat 06-10 @ 7:55 PM
|
|
Pool I
22626
|
NY Dragons
|
3
|
0
|
171
|
156
|
1st
|
|
22617
|
Jersey Force
|
2
|
1
|
198
|
154
|
2nd
|
|
22616
|
iWork Basketball
|
1
|
2
|
141
|
137
|
3rd
|
|
22607
|
CT Elite Powell
|
0
|
3
|
143
|
206
|
4th
|
|
[H] NY Dragons
[V] iWork Basketball
|
50
45
|
Scanlan HS 2
|
Fri 06-09 @ 6:00 PM
|
[H] Jersey Force
[V] CT Elite Powell
|
89
54
|
Mount St. Vincent ct 1
|
Fri 06-09 @ 9:15 PM
|
[H] iWork Basketball
[V] Jersey Force
|
41
54
|
Hooperstown ct 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 10:10 AM
|
[H] Jersey Force
[V] NY Dragons
|
55
59
|
Hooperstown ct 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 12:20 PM
|
[H] CT Elite Powell
[V] NY Dragons
|
56
62
|
Mott Haven Campus
|
Sat 06-10 @ 2:30 PM
|
[H] CT Elite Powell
[V] iWork Basketball
|
33
55
|
Scanlan HS 1
|
Sat 06-10 @ 5:45 PM
|
|
Pool J
22709
|
NY Gauchos
|
3
|
0
|
219
|
130
|
1st
|
|
22625
|
Nx Level Charles
|
2
|
1
|
236
|
146
|
2nd
|
|
22710
|
Ring City Elite
|
1
|
2
|
154
|
153
|
3rd
|
|
22609
|
CT Roughriders
|
0
|
3
|
114
|
294
|
4th
|
|
[H] Ring City Elite
[V] Nx Level Charles
|
33
60
|
Hooperstown ct 1
|
Fri 06-09 @ 7:05 PM
|
[H] NY Gauchos
[V] CT Roughriders
|
95
32
|
Scanlan HS 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 8:00 AM
|
[H] Nx Level Charles
[V] NY Gauchos
|
65
67
|
House of Sports ct 4
|
Sat 06-10 @ 4:40 PM
|
[H] Ring City Elite
[V] CT Roughriders
|
88
36
|
Mount St. Vincent ct 1
|
Sat 06-10 @ 5:45 PM
|
[H] CT Roughriders
[V] Nx Level Charles
|
46
111
|
Hooperstown ct 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 7:55 PM
|
[H] NY Gauchos
[V] Ring City Elite
|
57
33
|
Mount St. Vincent ct 1
|
Sat 06-10 @ 7:55 PM
|
|
Pool K
22612
|
Elite Ballers
|
3
|
0
|
216
|
169
|
1st
|
|
22630
|
Rhode Island Breakers
|
2
|
1
|
217
|
181
|
2nd
|
|
22676
|
Brooklyn Bulldogs
|
1
|
2
|
95
|
156
|
3rd
|
|
22593
|
Rucker Ambassadors
|
0
|
3
|
129
|
151
|
4th
|
|
[H] Elite Ballers
[V] Rucker Ambassadors
|
66
60
|
Truman HS 1
|
Fri 06-09 @ 9:15 PM
|
[H] Brooklyn Bulldogs
[V] Rhode Island Breakers
|
38
80
|
Truman HS 2
|
Fri 06-09 @ 10:20 PM
|
[H] Rucker Ambassadors
[V] Rhode Island Breakers
|
69
70
|
House of Sports ct 3
|
Sat 06-10 @ 10:10 AM
|
[H] Brooklyn Bulldogs
[V] Elite Ballers
|
42
76
|
Scanlan HS 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 1:25 PM
|
[H] Rhode Island Breakers
[V] Elite Ballers
|
67
74
|
House of Sports ct 1
|
Sat 06-10 @ 7:55 PM
|
[H] Rucker Ambassadors
[V] Brooklyn Bulldogs
|
0
15
|
Mount St. Vincent ct 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 7:55 PM
|
|
Pool L
22600
|
City Rocks Orange
|
3
|
0
|
179
|
138
|
1st
|
|
22675
|
Boys 2 Men
|
2
|
1
|
125
|
97
|
2nd
|
|
22680
|
S. Jersey Rising Stars
|
1
|
2
|
107
|
123
|
3rd
|
|
22678
|
Long Island Lions
|
0
|
3
|
140
|
193
|
4th
|
|
[H] Long Island Lions
[V] Boys 2 Men
|
42
72
|
Truman HS 2
|
Fri 06-09 @ 8:10 PM
|
[H] S. Jersey Rising Stars
[V] City Rocks Orange
|
52
58
|
Mott Haven Campus
|
Sat 06-10 @ 9:05 AM
|
[H] City Rocks Orange
[V] Boys 2 Men
|
55
38
|
Mott Haven Campus
|
Sat 06-10 @ 11:15 AM
|
[H] City Rocks Orange
[V] Long Island Lions
|
66
48
|
Mott Haven Campus
|
Sat 06-10 @ 1:25 PM
|
[H] S. Jersey Rising Stars
[V] Long Island Lions
|
55
50
|
Hooperstown ct 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 3:35 PM
|
[H] Boys 2 Men
[V] S. Jersey Rising Stars
|
15
0
|
Scanlan HS 2
|
Sat 06-10 @ 6:50 PM
|
|