[H] T4-Weiss
[V] T13-Veeder-Vipers
|
48
41
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sun 03-13 @ 1:00 PM
|
[H] T7-Toroyan-Moneymakers
[V] T10-Aarif-Team Havoc
|
50
61
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sun 03-13 @ 2:10 PM
|
[H] T5-Raffa-The Demo Squad
[V] T12-Novak-The Goats
|
61
62
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sun 03-13 @ 3:20 PM
|
[H] T8-Devoe
[V] T9-Lambright
|
37
48
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sun 03-13 @ 4:30 PM
|
[H] T1-Addeo-Spartans
[V] T3-Linden-BallHawks
|
59
65
|
Fullers Park
|
Sun 03-13 @ 5:40 PM
|
[H] T6-Helmly-The Last Dance
[V] T11-Hickman-Knights
|
34
26
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sun 03-13 @ 5:40 PM
|
[H] T2-Goldenberg
[V] T14-Fish-Surf & Turf
|
55
69
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sun 03-13 @ 6:50 PM
|
[H] T1-Addeo-Spartans
[V] T2-Goldenberg
|
52
58
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sun 03-20 @ 1:00 PM
|
[H] T7-Toroyan-Moneymakers
[V] T9-Lambright
|
50
59
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sun 03-20 @ 2:10 PM
|
[H] T8-Devoe
[V] T14-Fish-Surf & Turf
|
48
44
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sun 03-20 @ 3:20 PM
|
[H] T6-Helmly-The Last Dance
[V] T10-Aarif-Team Havoc
|
45
55
|
Fullers Park
|
Sun 03-20 @ 4:30 PM
|
[H] T4-Weiss
[V] T12-Novak-The Goats
|
59
54
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sun 03-20 @ 4:30 PM
|
[H] T5-Raffa-The Demo Squad
[V] T11-Hickman-Knights
|
68
41
|
Fullers Park
|
Sun 03-20 @ 5:40 PM
|
[H] T3-Linden-BallHawks
[V] T13-Veeder-Vipers
|
69
53
|
Fullers Park
|
Sun 03-20 @ 6:50 PM
|
[H] T8-Devoe
[V] T11-Hickman-Knights
|
71
34
|
Fullers Park
|
Sat 03-26 @ 12:40 PM
|
[H] T2-Goldenberg
[V] T4-Weiss
|
37
55
|
Fullers Park
|
Sat 03-26 @ 1:50 PM
|
[H] T3-Linden-BallHawks
[V] T14-Fish-Surf & Turf
|
52
63
|
Fullers Park
|
Sat 03-26 @ 3:00 PM
|
[H] T1-Addeo-Spartans
[V] T5-Raffa-The Demo Squad
|
44
71
|
Fullers Park
|
Sat 03-26 @ 4:10 PM
|
[H] T7-Toroyan-Moneymakers
[V] T12-Novak-The Goats
|
57
60
|
Fullers Park
|
Sat 03-26 @ 5:20 PM
|
[H] T9-Lambright
[V] T10-Aarif-Team Havoc
|
70
52
|
Fullers Park
|
Sat 03-26 @ 6:30 PM
|
[H] T6-Helmly-The Last Dance
[V] T13-Veeder-Vipers
|
39
47
|
Fullers Park
|
Sat 03-26 @ 7:40 PM
|
[H] T6-Helmly-The Last Dance
[V] T12-Novak-The Goats
|
47
71
|
Fullers Park
|
Sat 04-09 @ 6:30 PM
|
[H] T5-Raffa-The Demo Squad
[V] T13-Veeder-Vipers
|
52
68
|
Fullers Park
|
Sat 04-09 @ 7:40 PM
|
[H] T7-Toroyan-Moneymakers
[V] T11-Hickman-Knights
|
70
67
|
Fullers Park
|
Sun 04-10 @ 1:00 PM
|
[H] T8-Devoe
[V] T10-Aarif-Team Havoc
|
59
44
|
Fullers Park
|
Sun 04-10 @ 2:10 PM
|
[H] T1-Addeo-Spartans
[V] T4-Weiss
|
47
44
|
Fullers Park
|
Sun 04-10 @ 3:20 PM
|
[H] T2-Goldenberg
[V] T3-Linden-BallHawks
|
64
63
|
Fullers Park
|
Sun 04-10 @ 4:30 PM
|
[H] T9-Lambright
[V] T14-Fish-Surf & Turf
|
56
41
|
Fullers Park
|
Sun 04-10 @ 5:40 PM
|
[H] T4-Weiss
[V] T5-Raffa-The Demo Squad
|
48
41
|
Fullers Park
|
Sat 04-16 @ 9:10 AM
|
[H] T9-Lambright
[V] T13-Veeder-Vipers
|
66
57
|
Fullers Park
|
Sat 04-16 @ 10:20 AM
|
[H] T1-Addeo-Spartans
[V] T8-Devoe
|
45
36
|
Fullers Park
|
Sat 04-16 @ 11:30 AM
|
[H] T10-Aarif-Team Havoc
[V] T12-Novak-The Goats
|
47
51
|
Fullers Park
|
Sat 04-16 @ 12:40 PM
|
[H] T11-Hickman-Knights
[V] T14-Fish-Surf & Turf
|
50
76
|
Fullers Park
|
Sat 04-16 @ 1:50 PM
|
[H] T2-Goldenberg
[V] T7-Toroyan-Moneymakers
|
61
47
|
Fullers Park
|
Sat 04-16 @ 3:00 PM
|
[H] T3-Linden-BallHawks
[V] T6-Helmly-The Last Dance
|
63
47
|
Fullers Park
|
Sat 04-16 @ 4:10 PM
|
[H] T11-Hickman-Knights
[V] T12-Novak-The Goats
|
70
84
|
Fullers Park
|
Mon 04-18 @ 6:10 PM
|
[H] T4-Weiss
[V] T6-Helmly-The Last Dance
|
45
30
|
Fullers Park
|
Mon 04-18 @ 7:20 PM
|
[H] T10-Aarif-Team Havoc
[V] T13-Veeder-Vipers
|
61
57
|
Fullers Park
|
Mon 04-18 @ 8:30 PM
|
[H] T2-Goldenberg
[V] T8-Devoe
|
57
63
|
Fullers Park
|
Wed 04-20 @ 6:10 PM
|
[H] T5-Raffa-The Demo Squad
[V] T14-Fish-Surf & Turf
|
41
68
|
Fullers Park
|
Wed 04-20 @ 7:20 PM
|
[H] T3-Linden-BallHawks
[V] T7-Toroyan-Moneymakers
|
65
54
|
Fullers Park
|
Wed 04-20 @ 8:30 PM
|
[H] T1-Addeo-Spartans
[V] T9-Lambright
|
51
59
|
Fullers Park
|
Sat 04-23 @ 6:30 PM
|
[H] T9-Lambright
[V] T12-Novak-The Goats
|
60
50
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sun 04-24 @ 1:00 PM
|
[H] T8-Devoe
[V] T13-Veeder-Vipers
|
56
50
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sun 04-24 @ 2:10 PM
|
[H] T10-Aarif-Team Havoc
[V] T11-Hickman-Knights
|
57
59
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sun 04-24 @ 3:20 PM
|
[H] T3-Linden-BallHawks
[V] T5-Raffa-The Demo Squad
|
57
52
|
Fullers Park
|
Sun 04-24 @ 4:30 PM
|
[H] T2-Goldenberg
[V] T6-Helmly-The Last Dance
|
43
47
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sun 04-24 @ 5:40 PM
|
[H] T1-Addeo-Spartans
[V] T7-Toroyan-Moneymakers
|
57
27
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sun 04-24 @ 6:50 PM
|
[H] T4-Weiss
[V] T14-Fish-Surf & Turf
|
50
43
|
Fullers Park
|
Mon 04-25 @ 8:30 PM
|
[H] T12-Novak-The Goats
[V] T13-Veeder-Vipers
|
40
54
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sat 04-30 @ 9:10 AM
|
[H] T6-Helmly-The Last Dance
[V] T14-Fish-Surf & Turf
|
44
50
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sat 04-30 @ 10:20 AM
|
[H] T1-Addeo-Spartans
[V] T10-Aarif-Team Havoc
|
52
47
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sat 04-30 @ 11:30 AM
|
[H] T4-Weiss
[V] T8-Devoe
|
38
34
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sat 04-30 @ 12:40 PM
|
[H] T2-Goldenberg
[V] T11-Hickman-Knights
|
60
29
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sat 04-30 @ 1:50 PM
|
[H] T3-Linden-BallHawks
[V] T9-Lambright
|
53
59
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sat 04-30 @ 3:00 PM
|
[H] T5-Raffa-The Demo Squad
[V] T7-Toroyan-Moneymakers
|
59
49
|
JJ Daniel Middle School
|
Sat 04-30 @ 4:10 PM
|